Pull to update
Girls

Southern Cal · Girls Southern Cal

ECNL Regional League · U17 · Girls

Data as of Oct 28, 12:22 PM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Legends FC (CA)44-0-0+103.00122So Cal Blues44-0-0+83.00123San Diego Surf Soccer Club65-0-1+102.50154Slammers FC HB Koge S.Cal5

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4-0-1
+15
2.40
12
5Slammers FC S.Cal43-0-1+72.259
6Legends FC - Del Mar42-1-1+111.757
7Empire Surf51-2-2-31.005
8Sporting California USA41-0-3-60.753
9Pateadores Soccer Club41-0-3-70.753
10LAFC So Cal51-0-4-90.603
11Beach Futbol Club40-2-2-100.502
12LV Heat Surf SC61-0-5-110.503
13Rebels Soccer Club50-1-4-150.201