Pull to update
Girls

Southern Cal · Girls Southern Cal

ECNL Regional League · U16 · Girls

Data as of Oct 28, 12:22 PM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Empire Surf44-0-0+173.00122Slammers FC S.Cal33-0-0+53.0093Sporting California USA32-1-0+32.3374Pateadores Soccer Club3

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

2-1-0
+2
2.33
7
5Beach Futbol Club43-0-1+62.259
6So Cal Blues32-0-1+42.006
7Legends FC (CA)31-1-1+21.334
8LAFC So Cal41-1-2-21.004
9Slammers FC HB Koge S.Cal51-0-4-50.603
10Legends FC - Del Mar30-1-2-90.331
11San Diego Surf Soccer Club60-2-4-100.332
12Rebels Soccer Club50-1-4-130.201