Pull to update
Girls

Southern Cal · Girls Southern Cal

ECNL Regional League · U14 · Girls

Data as of Oct 28, 12:22 PM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1So Cal Blues44-0-0+163.00122Beach Futbol Club44-0-0+163.00123Sporting California USA43-0-1+122.2594Pateadores Soccer Club43-0-1

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

+11
2.25
9
5Empire Surf53-0-2+81.809
6Slammers FC S.Cal41-3-0+81.506
7LAFC So Cal41-2-1-21.255
8Legends FC (CA)41-1-2-31.004
9Slammers FC HB Koge S.Cal51-2-2-51.005
10Rebels Soccer Club51-2-2-61.005
11San Diego Surf Soccer Club51-1-3-30.804
12Legends FC - Del Mar40-1-3-80.251
13LV Heat Surf SC60-0-6-440.000