Pull to update
Girls

Southern Cal · Girls Southern Cal

ECNL Regional League · U13 · Girls

Data as of Oct 28, 12:22 PM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Empire Surf55-0-0+173.00152Pateadores Soccer Club44-0-0+123.00123Slammers FC S.Cal43-1-0+102.50104Legends FC (CA)4

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

3-0-1
+17
2.25
9
5So Cal Blues43-0-1+132.259
6Beach Futbol Club43-0-1+62.259
7Sporting California USA42-0-2-11.506
8LAFC So Cal41-1-2-91.004
9Rebels Soccer Club51-1-3-50.804
10Legends FC - Del Mar41-0-3-120.753
11Slammers FC HB Koge S.Cal51-0-4-100.603
12LV Heat Surf SC60-1-5-190.171
13San Diego Surf Soccer Club50-0-5-190.000