Pull to update
U19

Southern Cal · Girls Southern Cal

ECNL Regional League · Girls · U19

Data as of Oct 28, 9:23 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Sporting California USA44-0-0+163.00122LAFC So Cal54-1-0+142.60133Rebels Soccer Club54-1-0+82.60134Legends FC (CA)4

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

3-1-0
+18
2.50
10
5Empire Surf53-0-2+51.809
6Slammers FC S.Cal31-1-101.334
7Slammers FC HB Koge S.Cal51-3-1-21.206
8Pateadores Soccer Club31-0-201.003
9Beach Futbol Club41-1-2-31.004
10So Cal Blues41-0-3+20.753
11Legends FC - Del Mar41-0-3-100.753
12LV Heat Surf SC50-0-5-210.000
13San Diego Surf Soccer Club50-0-5-270.000