Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southeast

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Charlotte FC55-0-0+393.00152Nashville SC44-0-0+183.00123Atlanta United88-0-0+343.00244Queen City Mutiny FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

6
5-1-0
+17
2.83
17
5Wake FC43-0-1+42.259
6Southern Soccer Academy53-0-2+81.809
7Carolina Core FC74-0-3+101.7112
8Triangle United Soccer Association21-0-1-21.503
9KSA73-1-3-41.4310
10Inter Atlanta FC52-0-3+61.206
11Charlotte Independence Soccer Club71-1-5-80.715
12Nashville United Soccer Academy (NUSA Next)61-0-5-140.503
13Lanier Soccer Association60-1-5-340.171
14AFC Lightning80-0-8-450.000
15Hoover-Vestavia Soccer40-0-4-290.000