Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America (East)

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Toronto FC87-0-1+142.63212Club Ohio76-0-1+82.57183Columbus Crew64-1-1+172.33144

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

FC Cincinnati
63-2-1+52.1713
5Indy Eleven64-1-1+82.1713
6Hoosier Premier42-0-2-21.506
7Midwest United FC83-0-5-71.139
8Michigan Wolves70-4-3-60.866
9Vardar Soccer Club51-1-3-80.804
10AC Grand Rapids51-0-4-40.603
11Cincinnati United Soccer Club60-2-4-80.503
12Michigan Jaguars60-1-5-170.171