Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America

MLS NEXT · U19 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1St. Louis Scott Gallagher22-0-0+63.0062Sockers FC Chicago33-0-0+73.0093Lou Fusz Athletic43-0-1-12.2594Chicago FC United

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

53-2-0+142.2011
5Club Ohio32-0-1+52.006
6Michigan Wolves31-2-0+11.675
7Vardar Soccer Club42-0-2+11.506
8SC Wave41-3-0+11.506
9Midwest United FC31-1-1-11.334
10Indy Eleven41-1-2-11.004
11Hoosier Premier41-1-2-11.004
12Bavarian United SC41-1-2-31.004
13Cincinnati United Soccer Club51-1-3-30.804
14Shattuck-St. Mary's30-1-2-20.331
15AC Grand Rapids40-1-3-150.251
16Michigan Jaguars30-0-3-80.000