Pull to update
Academy Division

Southern California

MLS NEXT · U19 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Total Futbol Academy66-0-0+193.00182Strikers FC Orange County65-1-0+102.67163Strikers FC54-0-1+112.40124ALBION SC San Diego

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

54-0-1+72.4012
5ALBION SC Riverside75-1-1+132.2916
6California Athletic Soccer Club43-0-1+102.259
7City SC - San Diego63-3-0+72.0012
8City SC Southwest53-0-201.809
9Oaks FC62-3-1+31.509
10Laguna United FC52-1-2+41.407
11FC Golden State Force61-2-3-100.835
12SoCal Reds FC51-1-3-70.804
13Los Angeles Sports Club41-0-3-30.753
14Sporting San Diego61-1-4-40.674
15Chula Vista FC51-0-4-140.603
16LA Surf Soccer Club40-2-2-30.502
17Albion SC Los Angeles60-3-3-80.503
18Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club50-1-4-70.201
19LA Youth60-1-5-240.171
20Ventura County Fusion20-0-2-40.000