Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Coast

MLS NEXT · U19 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Elk Grove Soccer65-0-1+172.50152Force64-2-0+82.33143Almaden FC64-1-102.17134Modesto Ajax United

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

5
3-0-2
-3
1.80
9
5Palo Alto Soccer Club63-1-2+71.6710
6San Francisco Glens SC62-1-3-21.177
7Burlingame Soccer Club62-1-3-21.177
8The Town FC Academy72-0-5-90.866
9Woodside Soccer Club Crush61-0-5-100.503
10FC Bay Area Surf61-0-5-60.503