Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (South)

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1ALBION SC San Diego33-0-0+93.0092Chula Vista FC11-0-0+13.0033Barca Residency Academy32-1-0+72.6784

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Los Angeles Football Club
54-1-0+122.6013
5RSL Arizona32-0-1+82.006
6City SC - San Diego42-0-2+11.506
7SC Del Sol41-1-2-21.255
8Las Vegas Sports Academy62-1-3-61.177
9Albion SC Las Vegas41-0-3-30.753
10Phoenix Rising FC40-0-4-100.000
11City SC Southwest20-0-2-130.000