Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1San Jose Earthquakes22-0-0+93.0062Seattle Sounders FC22-0-0+63.0063Portland Timbers11-0-0+33.0034Vancouver Whitecaps FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

22-0-0+53.006
5FC Bay Area Surf33-0-0+73.009
6San Francisco Glens SC21-1-0+52.505
7Force32-1-0+122.337
8The Town FC Academy62-2-2-11.509
9Ballistic United40-3-1-31.255
10Woodside Soccer Club Crush52-0-3-41.206
11ALBION SC Merced51-2-2-21.206
12Sacramento Republic FC41-1-2+11.004
13Lamorinda Soccer Club41-1-2-51.004
14Palo Alto Soccer Club41-1-2-61.004
15Sacramento United40-2-2-51.004
16Atletico Santa Rosa30-0-3-130.000
17Modesto Ajax United20-0-2-90.000