Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northeast

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Beachside of Connecticut22-0-0+53.0062Metropolitan Oval98-1-0+172.78253Ironbound Soccer Club32-1-0+92.3374New York SC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4
3-0-1
+7
2.25
9
5The Island FC West32-0-1+22.006
6FC Greater Boston Bolts32-0-1+12.006
7FA Euro New York53-1-1+92.0010
8TSF Academy21-1-0+52.004
9Blau Weiss Gottschee42-0-2+71.506
10Bayside FC31-0-201.003
11Connecticut United FC31-0-2-21.003
12Downtown United Soccer Club72-1-4-31.007
13Valeo Futbol Club41-1-2-31.004
14Cedar Stars Academy Bergen51-2-2-31.005
15FC Westchester51-1-3-30.804
16NEFC51-1-3-50.804
17Seacoast United Bedford50-2-3-150.402
18Intercontinental Football Academy of New England40-1-3-80.251
19The Island FC East40-1-3-200.251