Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-Atlantic

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Players Development Academy54-1-0+112.60132Loudoun Soccer Club43-1-0+32.50103Achilles FC43-0-1+22.2594Sporting Athletic Club

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

5
3-2-0
+4
2.20
11
5Real Futbol Academy32-0-1+12.006
6FC DELCO52-2-1+81.608
7Keystone FC42-0-2+51.506
8Penn Rising XI42-0-2+31.506
9PA Classics31-1-101.334
10Springfield SYC10-1-001.001
11Baltimore Armour41-0-300.753
12Alexandria SA41-0-3-90.753
13Beadling SC41-0-3-90.753
14Bethesda SC20-1-1-10.501
15Coppermine SC30-1-2-80.331
16Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth30-0-3-30.000
17The Football Academy20-0-2-70.000