Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America (East)

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1FC Cincinnati65-1-0+122.67162Vardar Soccer Club53-1-1+32.20113Columbus Crew64-1-1+32.17134

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Michigan Wolves
74-1-2+52.0014
5Club Ohio73-2-201.7112
6Toronto FC83-2-301.6313
7Hoosier Premier42-0-201.506
8Michigan Jaguars62-2-2+31.338
9Cincinnati United Soccer Club62-1-3-21.177
10Indy Eleven62-0-4-61.006
11AC Grand Rapids51-1-3-71.005
12Midwest United FC80-0-8-110.000