Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Michigan Jaguars33-0-0+63.0092Vardar Soccer Club43-1-0+62.50103Michigan Wolves32-0-1+112.0064Sockers FC Chicago

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

3
2-0-1
+8
2.00
6
5Club Ohio32-0-1+42.006
6Indy Eleven42-1-101.757
7AC Grand Rapids42-1-1-21.757
8St. Louis Scott Gallagher21-0-1+21.503
9Lou Fusz Athletic42-0-2-21.506
10Midwest United FC31-1-1+21.334
11Chicago FC United52-0-3+51.206
12Cincinnati United Soccer Club52-0-3+21.206
13Hoosier Premier41-1-2-51.004
14Shattuck-St. Mary's30-1-2-50.331
15SC Wave40-1-3-150.251
16Bavarian United SC40-1-3-170.251