Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Florida

MLS NEXT · U17 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Miami Futbol Academy Rush33-0-0+63.0092Weston FC65-1-0+122.67163IMG65-0-1+102.50154

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Athletum FC Academy
43-0-1+62.259
5One FC53-1-1+42.2011
6Orlando City SC53-1-1+92.0010
7Inter Miami CF10-1-002.002
8Seminole United42-1-1+21.757
9Sol SC Florida42-0-2-41.506
10Orlando City Soccer School South61-1-4-130.835
11Jacksonville FC51-1-3-40.804
12Tampa Bay United41-0-3-50.753
13South Florida Football Academy40-1-3-40.251
14West Florida Flames50-0-5-90.000
15IdeaSport SA40-0-4-100.000