Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Total Futbol Academy33-0-0+113.0092RSL Arizona44-0-0+123.00123Santa Barbara Soccer Club33-0-0+73.0094SoCal Reds FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

2
2-0-0
+3
3.00
6
5Albion SC Los Angeles11-0-0+13.003
6ALBION SC San Diego43-0-1+112.259
7Strikers FC43-0-1+42.259
8Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club32-0-1+72.006
9FC Golden State Force64-0-2+42.0012
10Barca Residency Academy42-1-1+21.757
11Phoenix Rising FC42-0-2+21.506
12Chula Vista FC42-0-2+11.506
13City SC - San Diego52-1-2-11.407
14Los Angeles Sports Club52-0-3-71.206
15Albion SC Las Vegas61-0-5-90.503
16LA Surf Soccer Club61-0-5-120.503
17SC Del Sol50-0-5-110.000
18City SC Southwest40-0-4-90.000
19Las Vegas Sports Academy10-0-1-30.000
20Ventura County Fusion20-0-2-130.000