Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northeast

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Cedar Stars Academy Bergen54-0-1+62.40122Bayside FC32-1-0+72.3373Ironbound Soccer Club32-1-0+42.3374Intercontinental Football Academy of New England

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

43-0-1+32.259
5Metropolitan Oval96-1-2+42.1119
6FC Greater Boston Bolts32-0-1+62.006
7Beachside of Connecticut21-1-0+12.004
8Downtown United Soccer Club74-1-2+21.8613
9NEFC53-0-2+61.809
10New York SC42-1-1+11.757
11Seacoast United Bedford52-0-3+41.206
12Connecticut United FC31-0-201.003
13The Island FC West31-0-2-41.003
14Blau Weiss Gottschee41-1-201.004
15Valeo Futbol Club41-0-3-10.753
16FA Euro New York51-0-4-90.603
17FC Westchester50-1-4-170.201
18TSF Academy20-0-2-30.000
19The Island FC East40-0-4-100.000