Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America (East)

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Club Ohio76-0-1+82.57182Vardar Soccer Club54-0-1+72.40123Toronto FC85-0-3+161.88154

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

FC Cincinnati
63-1-2+41.8311
5Hoosier Premier42-0-201.506
6Michigan Wolves73-1-3+71.4310
7AC Grand Rapids52-1-2-31.407
8Indy Eleven62-1-3-61.338
9Michigan Jaguars62-0-401.006
10Cincinnati United Soccer Club62-0-4-61.006
11Midwest United FC81-3-4-201.008
12Columbus Crew61-1-4-70.674