Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-America

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Vardar Soccer Club44-0-0+113.00122Hoosier Premier43-1-0+62.50103Cincinnati United Soccer Club64-1-1+132.17134AC Grand Rapids

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

42-2-0+72.008
5Sockers FC Chicago31-2-0+51.675
6Chicago FC United52-2-1+21.608
7Club Ohio31-1-1+41.334
8Michigan Wolves31-1-1+11.334
9Michigan Jaguars31-1-1-31.334
10SC Wave41-2-1-11.255
11Lou Fusz Athletic41-1-2-21.004
12Shattuck-St. Mary's41-0-3-40.753
13Indy Eleven41-0-3-40.753
14St. Louis Scott Gallagher20-0-2-30.000
15Bavarian United SC40-0-4-160.000
16Midwest United FC30-0-3-160.000