Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Frontier

MLS NEXT · U16 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 10:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Austin FC44-0-0+103.00122GFI Academy North65-1-0+112.67163Colorado Rapids53-1-1+62.00104Albion SC Boulder County

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

5
2-2-1
+3
1.60
8
5Houston Rangers42-0-2+41.506
6Dallas Hornets East21-0-1-11.503
7Tulsa Greenwood SC41-1-2-11.255
8Capital City North52-0-3-51.206
9Houston Dynamo FC51-1-3-91.005
10AC River51-0-4-100.603
11FC Dallas20-0-2-20.000
12SGA30-0-3-60.000