Pull to update
Academy Division

Southern California

MLS NEXT · U16 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1ALBION SC Riverside76-1-0+222.71192Total Futbol Academy65-1-0+92.67163Laguna United FC54-1-0+142.60134Strikers FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

6
5-0-1
+16
2.50
15
5City SC - San Diego65-0-1+132.5015
6SoCal Reds FC53-0-2+101.809
7Albion SC Los Angeles63-1-2+51.6710
8ALBION SC San Diego52-2-1+71.608
9FC Golden State Force63-0-301.509
10Chula Vista FC52-1-2-11.407
11Sporting San Diego62-1-3-31.177
12California Athletic Soccer Club41-1-2-21.004
13LA Surf Soccer Club41-1-2-21.004
14Strikers FC Orange County61-3-2-21.006
15Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club51-0-4-170.603
16Los Angeles Sports Club40-2-2-80.502
17City SC Southwest60-2-4-100.332
18Oaks FC60-1-5-90.171
19LA Youth60-0-6-260.000
20Ventura County Fusion20-0-2-160.000