Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Redwood

MLS NEXT · U16 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Eastshore Alliance Fútbol Club65-1-0+122.67161Elk Grove Soccer66-0-0+363.00182Lamorinda Soccer Club64-1-1+82.17133ALBION SC Merced

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

63-2-1-11.8311
3Modesto Ajax United54-0-1+42.4012
4Roseville Soccer Club63-0-3+121.509
5Atletico Santa Rosa63-0-3+11.509
5San Francisco Glens SC64-1-1+32.1713
6OV Toros52-1-2+11.407
7San Francisco Seals62-2-2+21.338
8Sacramento United51-1-3-40.804
9North Bay Glens FC71-1-5-190.574
10Ballistic United50-1-4-120.201
10Burlingame Soccer Club62-1-3-51.177
15The Town FC Academy70-0-7-230.000