Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest (North)

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Strikers FC33-0-0+83.0092FC Golden State Force22-0-0+53.0063SoCal Reds FC55-0-0+93.00154

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

Albion SC Los Angeles
54-0-1+62.4012
5Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club42-0-2+41.506
6Los Angeles Sports Club21-0-101.503
7Los Angeles Football Club10-0-1-10.000
8LA Surf Soccer Club20-0-2-40.000
9Total Futbol Academy40-0-4-80.000
10Ventura County Fusion30-0-3-120.000
11Santa Barbara Soccer Club20-0-2-80.000