Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southwest

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1SoCal Reds FC33-0-0+93.0092RSL Arizona54-1-0+102.60133ALBION SC San Diego43-1-0+92.50104Strikers FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4
3-1-0
+5
2.50
10
5Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club32-1-0+62.337
6Phoenix Rising FC43-0-1+122.259
7Chula Vista FC43-0-1+92.259
8FC Golden State Force63-2-1+151.8311
9Albion SC Las Vegas63-1-2+31.6710
10Total Futbol Academy31-2-0+21.675
11City SC - San Diego52-1-2-11.407
12Los Angeles Football Club31-0-2-21.003
13Los Angeles Sports Club51-1-3-150.804
14City SC Southwest41-0-3-40.753
15SC Del Sol51-0-4-180.603
16Barca Residency Academy40-2-2-40.502
17LA Surf Soccer Club60-1-5-100.171
18Santa Barbara Soccer Club40-0-4-50.000
19Albion SC Los Angeles10-0-1-20.000
20Ventura County Fusion20-0-2-120.000
21Las Vegas Sports Academy10-0-1-70.000