Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Southeast

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Carolina Core FC77-0-0+303.00212Wake FC54-1-0+142.60133Inter Atlanta FC65-0-1+172.50154Charlotte FC

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

8
5-2-1
+12
2.13
17
5Lanier Soccer Association63-1-2+11.8311
6Queen City Mutiny FC73-2-2-41.7112
7Southern Soccer Academy52-1-2+21.608
8Hoover-Vestavia Soccer63-0-3-11.509
9Charlotte Independence Soccer Club83-2-3+11.5012
10AFC Lightning72-1-4+11.148
11Chattanooga FC92-2-5-71.009
12Triangle United Soccer Association20-1-1-31.002
13KSA72-0-5-90.866
14Nashville United Soccer Academy (NUSA Next)61-0-5-230.503
15Huntsville City FC60-1-5-230.171