Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northwest

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division · Flex

Data as of Oct 28, 9:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Sacramento Republic FC33-0-0+93.0092San Jose Earthquakes22-0-0+43.0063Force32-0-102.0064Atletico Santa Rosa

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

32-0-1+22.006
5Modesto Ajax United21-0-1+11.503
6Sacramento United42-0-2+21.506
7San Francisco Glens SC21-0-101.503
8ALBION SC Merced42-0-2-31.506
9The Town FC Academy52-1-2+41.407
10Ballistic United41-1-2-31.255
11Palo Alto Soccer Club31-0-2-21.003
12Lamorinda Soccer Club41-0-3-30.753
13FC Bay Area Surf00-0-000.000
14Woodside Soccer Club Crush40-0-4-120.000