Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Northeast

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Beachside of Connecticut33-0-0+103.0092FC Westchester55-0-0+133.00153Cedar Stars Academy Bergen55-0-0+113.00154The Island FC East

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

5
4-1-0
+4
2.60
13
5Metropolitan Oval97-1-1+202.4422
6Connecticut United FC32-1-0+22.337
7Valeo Futbol Club42-0-2+31.506
8Blau Weiss Gottschee52-1-2+11.407
9Seacoast United Bedford52-0-3+21.206
10NEFC52-0-3-21.206
11FA Euro New York52-0-3-31.206
12Bayside FC31-0-2+21.003
13FC Greater Boston Bolts31-0-201.003
14Ironbound Soccer Club31-0-2-31.003
15Red Bull New York41-0-300.753
16Intercontinental Football Academy of New England41-0-3-10.753
17The Island FC West51-0-4-60.603
18Downtown United Soccer Club81-0-7-400.383
19TSF Academy20-0-2-40.000
20New York SC40-0-4-90.000