Pull to update
Allstate Homegrown Division

Mid-Atlantic

MLS NEXT · U15 · Allstate Homegrown Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

LeagueFlex
#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Springfield SYC11-0-0+23.0032FC DELCO54-0-1+82.40123Beadling SC43-0-1+52.2594Loudoun Soccer Club

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

4
3-0-1
+2
2.25
9
5Real Futbol Academy32-0-1+22.006
6Sporting Athletic Club53-1-1+42.0010
7The Football Academy21-1-0+12.004
8Bethesda SC21-0-101.503
9Players Development Academy52-1-2+11.407
10Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth31-0-2-61.003
11Achilles FC41-1-2+11.004
12Keystone FC41-1-201.004
13Penn Rising XI41-1-2-41.004
14Baltimore Armour41-0-3-40.753
15Alexandria SA41-0-3-50.753
16PA Classics30-1-2-30.331
17Coppermine SC30-1-2-40.331