Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Redwood

MLS NEXT · U15 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Eastshore Alliance Fútbol Club66-0-0+313.00182Lamorinda Soccer Club65-0-1+252.50153North Bay Glens FC75-1-1+62.29163Elk Grove Soccer

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

64-1-1+122.1713
4Roseville Soccer Club64-0-2+102.0012
4Burlingame Soccer Club65-1-0+102.6716
5OV Toros53-0-2+101.809
6Atletico Santa Rosa63-0-3-11.509
7Sacramento United51-0-4+40.603
7San Francisco Glens SC62-1-3-21.177
8San Francisco Seals61-0-5-250.503
8Modesto Ajax United52-1-2-31.407
9Ballistic United50-1-4-150.201
10ALBION SC Merced60-0-6-450.000
10The Town FC Academy71-1-5-130.574