Pull to update
Academy Division

Northern California Coast

MLS NEXT · U15 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Burlingame Soccer Club65-1-0+102.67162Almaden FC64-2-0+202.33143Palo Alto Soccer Club64-2-0+52.33144Elk Grove Soccer

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

64-1-1+122.1713
5Modesto Ajax United52-1-2-31.407
6San Francisco Glens SC62-1-3-21.177
7FC Bay Area Surf62-0-4-21.006
8The Town FC Academy71-1-5-130.574
9Woodside Soccer Club Crush60-2-4-150.332
10Force60-1-5-120.171