Pull to update
Academy Division

Southern California

MLS NEXT · U14 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Strikers FC66-0-0+183.00182Laguna United FC55-0-0+333.00153Oaks FC65-0-1+122.50154Los Angeles Sports Club4

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

3-0-1
+12
2.25
9
5California Athletic Soccer Club43-0-1+62.259
6SoCal Reds FC53-2-0+142.2011
7ALBION SC Riverside74-2-1+122.0014
8ALBION SC San Diego63-1-201.6710
9Total Futbol Academy62-3-1+11.509
10FC Golden State Force62-2-201.338
11Albion SC Los Angeles62-2-2-21.338
12Sporting San Diego62-2-2-91.338
13City SC - San Diego62-1-3+11.177
14LA Youth62-0-4-21.006
14Strikers FC Orange County62-0-4-21.006
16Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club50-1-4-230.201
17Ventura County Fusion20-0-2-80.000
18LA Surf Soccer Club50-0-5-130.000
19City SC Southwest60-0-6-190.000
20Chula Vista FC50-0-5-310.000