Pull to update
Academy Division

Great Lakes South

MLS NEXT · U14 · Academy Division

Data as of Oct 28, 7:01 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Cincinnati United Soccer Club86-2-0+112.50202Club Ohio97-0-2+122.33213Hoosier FC84-1-3+21.63134Kings Hammer Cincinnati

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

7
3-2-2
+3
1.57
11
5Central Illinois United84-0-4+21.5012
6St. Louis Scott Gallagher94-1-4+21.4413
7Sporting Columbus United62-1-3-21.177
8Javanon FC62-0-4-21.006
9Indy Eleven72-0-5-30.866
10Indy Premier61-1-4-80.674
11Beadling SC61-0-5-170.503