Pull to update
Girls Academy

Mid-Atlantic North

Girls Academy League · U14 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club65-1-0+92.67162Penn Rising XI54-0-1+92.40123PA Classics54-0-1+62.40124Keystone FC53-1-1

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

+4
2.00
10
5Real Futbol Academy53-0-2-11.809
6SJEB FC62-2-2+61.338
7Baltimore Armour61-2-300.835
8Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth40-1-3-90.251
9Sporting Athletic Club50-1-4-100.201
10Coppermine Soccer Club50-0-5-140.000