Pull to update
Girls Academy

Midwest West

Girls Academy League · U13 · Girls Academy

Data as of Oct 28, 6:17 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source schedule

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1St. Louis Development Academy98-0-1+432.67242Union KC Soccer Club97-1-1+272.44223North Shore United95-3-1+182.00184KC Legends94-3-2

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

+24
1.67
15
5Tonka Fusion Elite94-3-2+51.6715
6SC Wave94-0-5-111.3312
7Central Illinois United94-0-5-41.3312
8Sporting Nebraska FC81-1-6-200.504
9VSA Rush81-1-6-210.504
10Salvo SC90-0-9-610.000