Pull to update
U15

Southern Cal · Girls Southern Cal

ECNL Regional League · Girls · U15

Data as of Oct 28, 8:22 AM EDT

StandingsScoresSchedule

View source standings

#ClubGPW-D-LGDPPMPTS
1Empire Surf44-0-0+253.00122Slammers FC S.Cal44-0-0+123.00123Pateadores Soccer Club43-1-0+92.50104So Cal Blues4

FC Scores · About · How it works · Glossary · Privacy · Terms · Guidelines · Pro · © 2026 Dryer.Digital

3-0-1
+6
2.25
9
5Slammers FC HB Koge S.Cal53-2-0+72.2011
6Beach Futbol Club42-0-2+21.506
7Sporting California USA42-0-2-31.506
8Legends FC (CA)31-1-1-11.334
9LAFC So Cal51-2-2-61.005
10Rebels Soccer Club51-0-4-80.603
11Legends FC - Del Mar20-1-1-50.501
12San Diego Surf Soccer Club60-1-5-110.171
13LV Heat Surf SC60-0-6-270.000